ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16217219
nr 1621 7219
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
2 pcs, Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Marknad & hamn, signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 53x59,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Marknad & hamn, Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x59 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 20 2024
at 19:08:10
20/5 19:03:10
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson